Main menu

ISCRIZIONI CHIUSE

Elenco Iscritti

ACI eSport - GT 2019

HTMLNomeCognomeComune di ResidenzaProvincia di ResidenzaPaeseSteam Community IDHTML CopyDivisoreReCAPTCHAHTML
AlessandroCornalbaCapralbaCremonaIT76561197993037167
EliaMariniCazzago San MartinoBresciaIT76561198251099490
NarcisioFalettiCazzago San MartinoBresciaIT76561198251099490
AlessandroCacioliTorinoTorinoIT76561198968359818
LucaCaranciniMacerataMacerataIT76561198282878552
LorenzoBagnoliSassuoloModenaIT76561198126481470
EmanueleOliviniPianello val TidonePiacenzaIT76561198037673256
MarcoArmosiniVado LigureSavonaIT76561198131192206
FabioTartagliasovicoMonza e della BrianzaIT76561198098077744
Medicaldi GiuSala bologneseBolognaIT76561197997042839
TommasoMaffeiVercelliVercelliIT76561198282440439
dariopiccardovarazzeSavonaIT76561198808164559
AndreaGiustoVarazzeSavonaIT76561198130024286
UmbertoVaglioBiellaBiellaIT76561198087369309
Luca Marco MariaArcarisiCaltanissettaCaltanissettaIT76561198343601399
FedericoRicciLuccaLuccaIT76561198998601812
CarloBonaiutiCampi BisenzioFirenzeIT902560032
raffaeleferraracava de tirreniSalernoIT76561199010639893
DavideTrapaniLavisTrentoIT76561197998916199
DanieleMelisMilanoMilanoIT60444896
DarioCioniSan miniatoPisaIT0000000000000000076561198980140205
FabioLiuzziCrispianoTarantoIT76561198879409975
AlessandroPapocchiacormanoMilanoIT76561198272953753
CarmelomorabitoPalmiReggio CalabriaIT76561198307726311
AndreaCapocciaRomaRomaIT76561198041288039
GabrieleIellemSaleAlessandriaIT76561198030541284
SalvatoreCarolloValdericeTrapaniIT124285933
RiccardoGeltrudeLuccaLuccaIT76561198991317137
PaoloCondelloAlzate BrianzaComoIT76561199005719913
MirkoLanfranchiColzateBergamoIT76561198079433868
AlessandroRuggieroCatanzaroCatanzaroIT76561198927696811
MauroMariottiDarfo Boario TermeBresciaIT76561198091961379
AngeloLiuzziMartina francaTarantoIT76561198879311680
DavideOcchettoGuareneCuneoIT76561198149202318
ClaudioCalabreseReggio CalabriaReggio CalabriaIT76561198052550335
AndreaCortiRogenoLeccoIT76561198856814752
AndreaFaccinettiCODEVILLAPaviaIT76561198010970097
GiuseppeGaloferoMILAZZOMessinaIT76561198073698553
ErikConreroCuneoCuneoIT111719286
ManuelSmithVentimigliaImperiaIT76561197987889867
AndreaChinagliaBarlassinaMonza e della BrianzaIT76561198872149282
FabioLambertoVerdelloBergamoIT76561198962569479
marcoliberatorilatinaLatinaIT76561198071887625
Salvatore Pio MariaArcarisicaltanissettaCaltanissettaIT76561198994178889
FrancescoZizzifasanoBrindisiIT76561198355348450
GIORGIOSIMONINIDairagoMilanoIT76561198063616682
DanieleTramutolaVeronaVeronaIT76561198067168989
ManoloPolonioliArtogneBresciaIT76561198043611338
FilippoMicchiGallicanoLuccaIT76561197965030624
RobertoScorpatiMonterotondoRomaIT76561198086162934
LucaragusaRomaRomaIT76561198002863344
SimoneVacircaMilazzoMessinaIT76561198810944570
LorenzoPellegriniOzzeroMilanoIT76561198145270701
DaniloSantoroRomaRomaIT76561198006807549
GiovanniContarelliUrbaniaPesaro e UrbinoIT76561198136368971
EnzoOdorizziAlbianoTrentoIT76561198090753856
AntoninoMicaliTorregrottaMessinaIT76561199010889377
OmarSertoripian camunoBresciaIT76561198807272637
CristianBianchiMassaMassa-CarraraIT76561198399634074
FrancescoZizzifasanoBrindisiIT76561198355348450
MarioPellegrinoroccapiemonteSalernoIT00000000000000000
GianfrancoPagotoValdericeTrapaniIT76561197974888689
AngeloBertiLatinaLatinaIT76561198017174432
FabrizioGobbiBarlassinaMonza e della BrianzaIT76561198113908552
DomenicoLa BarbaCrecchioChietiIT76561198060028079
SimonePiovanelliPisogneBresciaIT76561198384232639
AntonioMottaBelpassoCataniaIT76561198973408578
AlbertoSartoriPoveglianoTrevisoIT76561198066981720
GiovanniCalabreseReggio CalabriaReggio CalabriaIT76561197998882995
MattiaIZZObientinaPisaIT76561198061189206
PaoloAlessiArtogneBresciaIT76561198801042842
GennaroDeiulisPietra ligureSavonaIT76561198940505368
ValerioMaglianocava de tirreniSalernoIT76561198364088718
AlbertoZanottiCastroBergamoIT76561198109140494
PaoloOttoboniAntegnateBergamoIT76561198807148217
AntonioPalermoTrapaniTrapaniIT76561197966685246
SalvoPatinellaCefalùPalermoIT76561198233301936
maurogerosaSalòBresciaIT76561198278876963
AntonelloBrunoMarano MarchesatoCosenzaIT76561198330691087
GiorgioCornacchiaRomaRomaIT76561198060826118
GianniMonacoAricciaRomaIT76561198018790169
PasqualeMinottiRomaRomaIT76561198164434270
MicheleVandoneVercelliVercelliIT76561198309917815
FrancescoRoratoVittorio VenetoTrevisoIT76561198842982115
RobertoCassaniMARTINENGOBergamoIT76561198191937194
VincenzoManentiUrgnanoBergamoIT00000000000000000
LucaAlbertiSoncinoCremonaIT00000000000000000
DiegoCassaràCastel GandolfoRomaIT76561198352917606
DavideFornasariSan Giovanni lupatotoVeronaIT76561198256804448
DavideLevantiniRomaRomaIT76561198017445963
MorenoStefanutoPorciaPordenoneIT76561198882165328
mattiaalbertindesanaVercelliIT940418663
GiorgioManganoNicolosiCataniaIT76561198121403319
MatteoVasonSan Pietro In CarianoVeronaIT76561198106903419
FabioSantamariaSanremoImperiaIT76561198049157456
AndreaGariboldiSegrateMilanoIT76561198052823450
AndreaGirellaPovegliano VeroneseVeronaIT76561197995456393
EddiePiazzaCataniaCataniaIT76561198114136214
RiccardoScalaCataniaCataniaIT00000000000000000
LucaGrisendiScandianoReggio EmiliaIT76561198087155122
GabrieleAndreoniLuccaLuccaIT76561198041213390
CristianPasqualMariano ComenseComoIT76561198029539338
AltinZgjanaReggio EmiliaReggio EmiliaIT76561198113953586
andreacaradinifirenzeFirenzeIT76561198081354708
DomenicoZitoTrecateNovaraIT76561198255275746
StefanoCorradinRivoliTorinoIT76561198120249238
LucaScolloModenaModenaIT76561198044654503
GiuseppePirilliVezzano Sul CrostoloReggio EmiliaIT76561198020293643
AlessandroMorenoBolognaBolognaIT76561198249478586
SimoneCoppolaBolognaBolognaIT76561198138955911
DiegoAugellocastenasoBolognaIL76561198141136815
IvanBrigadaSan Martino SiccomarioPaviaIT76561198977823844
GregorioLo BiancoMelilliSiracusaIT76561198251059650
AlessioSpinelliCasciana Terme lariPisaIT76561197971141935
Vanni RiccardoChiaramonteModicaRagusaIT76561197975414139
DanieleBertolucciLuccaLuccaIT76561198990972699
SimoneMondadoriMedaMonza e della BrianzaIT76561198125184090
AngeloColavittoCastellana GrotteBariIT76561198958542195
EmanueleDel PeroozzeroMilanoIT76561197993423384
MarcoSiddisassariSassariIT76561197960493694
DavideBaglioniadroBresciaIT76561198153023558
RiccardoLipocelliPalermoPalermoIT76561198032175717
AndrewPassariniCittà sant'angeloPescaraIT76561198082588384
AlexZilioAdriaRovigoIT489553673
olsentoskacodognoLodiIT76561198142990370
AndreaAgnolettoImolaBolognaIT76561197995179056
AndreaAgnolettoImolaBolognaIT34913328
MaurizioFalconeGoriziaGoriziaIT76561198443930544
AlbertoMicucciGenovaGenovaIT76561198380743084
LucaVernoleLequileLecceIT76561198892796396
FrancescoLeonePalermoPalermoIT76561198083901830
DonatoD IorioFoggiaFoggiaIT76561198358436532
AlbertoRomanoEnnaEnnaIT76561198137607996
RobertoRicciMERANOBolzanoIT76561198006584345
GiuseppeSaracinoBarilePotenzaIT76561198129129116
AlessandroMiragliaRozzanoMilanoIT76561198187424629
DavideOrbellosan carlo canaveseTorinoIT76561198071986424
AlessioRaggioliCARSOLIL'AquilaIT76561198158836507
AntonelloMiocchigenzano di romaRomaIT240352043
LucaGagliardiniUmbertidePerugiaIT76561198269575498
AndreaGirellaPovegliano VeroneseVeronaIT76561197995456393
VozziAlessandroBioglioBiellaIT76561198276852842
guidosalasamarateVareseIT76561198313281223
FrancescoGibiliscoFloridiaSiracusaIT76561198300479683
LorenzoStoraniMedicina (BO)BolognaIT76561198998208052
MicheleCitrofoggiaFoggiaIT76561198288426551
kevinliguorisanremoImperiaIT76561198261474869
FrancescoPipoliFasanoBrindisiIT76561198016457023
FrancescoFabrettiManzianaRomaIT76561198375533567
VincenzoCorrentiMisilmeriPalermoIT76561198042400432
EmanueleLucioliMonteriggioniSienaIT76561198044832233
ArturoBonaventiValenzaAlessandriaIT76561198418025643
PatrizioEvangelistiCastiglion FiorentinoArezzoIT76561197995097195
FiorelloVignettiCasciana Terme LariPisaIT76561198174561077
GianmarcoSerinoManzianaRomaIT76561197972386262
MattiaGrigolonCampo san MartinoPadovaIThttp://steamcommunity.com/profiles/https:/steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198119588290
LucaTozzatoLatinaLatinaIT76561198345576537
GiovanniDe SalvoTrevisoTrevisoIT76561198134390240
MarcoGranaSan Giovanni In PersicetoBolognaIT76561198011759180
WilliamZerbiniMendrisioRavennaCH76561197999423583
MarcoMurèRomaRomaIT76561198874295239
GianfrancoFasielloLimbiateMonza e della BrianzaIT76561198169114593
GianlucaCaporasoAiello Del SabatoAvellinoIT76561198930597274
massimilianodi stadiodesanaVercelliIT940329897
giuseppecataldivercelliVercelliIT940283651
federicolarizzatepraroloVercelliIT940290094
MauroBertonePforzheimImperiaDE76561198119294524
RiccardoPaggiSenigalliaAnconaIT76561198831124649
GianniLattanziCOLLEGNOTorinoIT76561198043007069
DavideZaccoQuinzano d'OglioBresciaIT00000000000000000
Gianlucadel biondopescaraPescaraIT76561198038576455
RiccardoFrigèCovoBergamoIT00000000000000000
GiuseppeMontalbanoCataniaCataniaIT76561198969880075
NicolaManganisant'angelo in vadoPesaro e UrbinoIT76561198107066434
CorradoBinGerenzanoVareseIT 76561198113592663
AlessandroDalbaPalermoPalermoIT00000000000000000
AndreaMartelliMedigliaMilanoIT76561198362379046
LuigiDi LorenzoPelagoFirenzeIT76561198077289687
SebastianCavarrasiracusaSiracusaIT76561198304216436
RiccardoMisuriSan Giuliano TermePisaIT76561198946036163
ManuelMeleVerdellinoBergamoIT00000000000000000
MarcoGavazziTravagliatoBresciaIT00000000000000000
FrancescoMantovaniPreganziolTrevisoIT76561197986581561
Gian LucaCarotiSanta Maria a MontePisaIT76561198091914173
SamueleCavagninoGiavenoTorinoIT76561198140696371
SimoneGilardiLipomoComoIT76561198021158172
GueorguiPenkovSofiaFirenzeBGgpenkov
AlessandroPassafiumeGemblouxTarantoBE76561198161132597
DavidBaobabNarniTerniITBaobab1995
NicolaMuramacomerNuoroIT76561198216225200
EmanueleNapolitanconselvePadovaIT76561198307563408
FedericoSciontiRomaRomaIT76561198410024951
VincenzoInnusaMisilmeriPalermoIT76561198131680084
DaniloGenoveseGrottaferrataRomaIT76561198051722962
CECCHINGIOVANNNIBELLUNOBellunoIT76561198057383284
SimoneMarconeLimbiate MBMonza e della BrianzaIT76561198175400611
PaoloModaFirenzeFirenzeIT76561198019547378
AngeloTuzibalsoranoL'AquilaIT76561198016841497
FabioFontanaValdericeTrapaniIT0806881988
EnricoTrugliotrecastagniCataniaIT76561198029863492
giancarlosoldatiRomaRomaIT76561198835027117
AlessandroRicciardielloFoggiaFoggiaIT76561198346160273
VittorioCostanzoGorgonzolaMilanoIT76561198410924806
NiccolòBilanciniorbetelloGrossetoIT76561198276618996
RobertoAccursoROMARomaIT76561198003476864
AngeloMartucciMezzolombardoTrentoIT76561198004366950
AyrtonMolinaroCastrovillariCosenzaIT76561198413446892
LuigiDel VecchioBariBariIT76561198798500577
RiccardoSicaBomarzoViterboIT76561198194172515
DanieleReitanoAcicatenaCataniaIT76561198067592894
DomenicoGentileMelegnanoMilanoIT76561198097989405
PaoloGrimaldiSpadaforaMessinaIT76561198132629495
RiccardoFioraniFanoPesaro e UrbinoIT76561198095175411
FilippoLa PagliaennaEnnaIT76561198075003395
lorenzoleoneVENEZIAVeneziaIT76561198413265890
CarmeloRollolecceLecceIT76561197994046659
FabioGencoMarsalaTrapaniIT76561198322976061
AndreaDAgostinoCeranoNovaraIT76561198118015206
StefanoGuerrieriRomaRomaIT76561198800569124
robertocardetibresciaBresciaIT76561197995537919
GiuseppeVirzìFiumefreddo SiciliaCataniaIT76561198300432140
AndreaPisanelliMilanoMilanoIT76561198280615428
AntimoGiaccioFaenzaRavennaIT76561198805798572
AndreaStagnoLimbiateMonza e della BrianzaIT76561198102919305
GiuseppeGalotaNovaraNovaraIT76561197972254233
NiccolòBorgioliMassaMassa-CarraraIT76561198026752077
AkimCaroliSenigalliaAnconaIT178799522
AndreaDalla ValleBusto ArsizioVareseIT76561198308324900
AurelioREGGIFirenzeFirenzeIT2980
DiegoAugustinVarese ligureLa SpeziaIT76561198160141985
AntoninoPistilliRomaRomaIT76561198165496153
GiancarloLovattiventimigliaImperiaIT76561198023182165
DiegoFestariNervianoMilanoIT76561198029353171
IgnazioCulmoneAlcamoTrapaniIT76561197991355518
FrancescoLeoneRomaRomaIT76561198121198748
AlessandroFantinatiLocorotondoBariIT76561198034424187
FedericoManuelegiavenoTorinoIT 76561198332113688
LucatommasitrevisoTrevisoIT76561198110951495
AlessandroSciurtiTricaseLecceIT76561198804966624
MatteoSorgatoRubanoPadovaIT1100001077c3645
RobertoSabbatiniRomaRomaIT76561198189415313
DarioMussiCremaCremonaITDamaxi
DavideSchiattarellaNapoliNapoliIT76561198274129899
PaoloFaraciRomaRomaIT76561198078967862
AlbertoTestimilanoMilanoIT76561198049828318
FrancescoCugnataChiaramonte GulfiRagusaIT76561198250154438
LorenzoMilioniViterboViterboIT76561198109692950
MirkoLauritoPisaPisaIT76561198152809362
ClaudioCecalupoFrascatiRomaIT76561198383251859
giuseppede valeriissan donato milaneseMilanoIT76561198011665601
SaracinoIvanoSan Vito Dei NormanniBrindisiIThttps://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198103708512/home
danielefaccioloVallecrosiaImperiaIT76561198210372245
UMBERTONOTOGESSATEMilanoIT76561198052026892
AlessandroDel PeroMeseroMilanoIT76561198113938410
MarioAndriolettiVertovaBergamoIT76561198882135390
FeliceVicariospedalettiImperiaIT76561198834847306
giuliode andreisromaRomaIT76561198859483766
AlessandroSciurtiTricaseLecceIT76561198804966624
MarcelloPasquazzoalbuzzanoPaviaIT76561198001545376
MarcoDe Platozola predosaBolognaIT76561198114689811
GianlucaScalviniPolpenazze Del GardaBresciaIT76561198126343499
CesarePencoBibbonaLivornoIT76561198163089711
FedericoBottiGoriziaGoriziaIT76561198364174082
DavideDallaraParmaParmaITDalla3101
NomeCognomeCittàSteamID
GaetanoTrivilinoLanciano00000000000000000
AndreaDe SantisZagarolo76561198417319112
FilippoCaneoAlghero76561198110901062
ManuelNorisDalmine76561198006334739
LorenzoCaponiVelletri76561197973667638
EgidioMorenaReggio Calabria76561198038705616
DanieleBelladonnaPerugia76561198014966374
GiacomoLapadulaOstuni76561198136048183
FrancescoSarrecchiaBolzanocisco7501
LeopoldoVarrialeCasoria94432970
TrentalessandroCostantinoTermini Imerese76561198119904172
LucaRosmarinoCuvio76561198114058687
DanieleGiuffridaSan Gregorio di Catania76561198047567966
GennaroDeiulisPietra LigureGennaroDeiulis
DanieleFlorisLatina76561198829517925
AndreaBenedettiFirenze76561198330783957
DomenicoDigiorgioBresso160711608
DavideLosioCastegnato76561198803635667
X