EES Entry List

Last update on 20/06/2020 at 00:30

RkTeam NameSending Order/ Slot TS N°CategoryStatusNumberCarTeam ManagerDriver 1Driver 2Driver 3Driver 4Reserve DriverEntry Fee
DriveGameSeat Squadra Corse1GTEChampionship55Porsche 911 RSRTilen HorvatSamuele CavagninoDaniele VidimariEzio GazzolaHermann Stocchi
Musto GD eSport17GTEChampionship90BMW M8 GTEMichele MolleTiziano BrioniManuel BiancolillaDavid GrecoGiuseppe De FuocoMatteo BoschettiOK
3DRAP Endurance #249GTEWild Card: R865BMW M8 GTEFilippo MarazziFilippo MarazziJacopo Di GregorioStefano D'Errico
Tomelli Racing Team39GTEWild Card: R5,R6, R797BMW M8 GTENicola PaganiNicola PaganiAndrea Gandossi
GD Corse38GTEWild Card: R6,R7,R896BMW M8 GTEMichele MolleGuglielmo OcchipintiMarco Massetti
AKR Simracing Team GT33GTEChampionship68BMW M8 GTERoberto PignataroAlvaro InchaustiAndrea Riccelli
Wave Freem eSports Junior Team32GTEChampionship62BMW M8 GTELorenzo ArisiChristian MalgheraMichele RocconKikko GalbiatiDaniele CannistraciOK
Rouge Corse2GTEChampionship88Porsche 911 RSRLorenzo RossiLorenzo RossiFrancesco UrrataAntonello MitranoOK
Breslin Motorsport25GTEChampionship98Porsche 991 RSRThomas LenzConnor AccettellaMichael WilsonCameron RodgerDavid SantosOK
MRT24GTEWild Card: R884BMW M8 GTEClaudio BarreraClaudio BarreraLuis SeguraAntonio PonceAnselmo Lopez
ROTW Racing Team23GTEChampionship77Porsche 911 RSRGiuseppe BasilicoAndrea BruniniIvan GridelloSando DonadelLorenzo TortellaOK
SIMCO Endurance Team22GTEChampionship89Aston Martin Vantage GTEBalázs KissBalázs KissPatrik BachratiTamás CsehGergely EgerváriOK
Pescara ADG 318GTEChampionship52Porsche 911 RSRAntonio ManciniGiacomo NogheraGabriel Omar MaldonadoGiuseppe Laino
3DRAP Endurance26GTEChampionship66BMW M8 GTEFilippo Marazzi
Alessandro SpecchioLorenzo CaponiLuca PaciniManuel MarsiliOK
Energy THRD Team6GTEWild Card: R753BMW M8 GTETilen HorvatMarco SlanziAlberto ZanottiMatteo Bolco
Absolute Motorsport 512GTEChampionship71Aston Martin Vantage GTEMarcello CasertaMarcello CasertaGianluca ScalviniRenato Del RioOK
Leo Racing Team
14GTEChampionship61Porsche 911 RSRAlessandro PuotiAlessandro PuotiSalvo SardinaLuca BonattiLuca RadaelliMichele RizzoOK
Absolute Motorsport 213GTEChampionship85Aston Martin Vantage GTEMarcello CasertaFabio GallèStefano GuerrieriOK
Los Piratas Racing5GTEWild Card: R767Porsche 911 RSRJuan RoguezJuan RoguezJavier CaveroJose Blanco
Energy Racing Team7GTEChampionship51Corvette C7.RFilippo CaneoAntonello MiocchiSigrif De Vito
Marco SlanziFilippo CaneoMatteo SorgatoOK
Meta Spree Racing GTE9GTEWild Card: R795BMW M8 GTEMartin PegoJoshua GuevaraAndres Kibiz
HG Esports51GTEChampionship99BMW M8 GTEAlessio SpinelliGabriele CossuAlessio SpinelliGiuseppe SaracinoNicola CadorinOK
Ground Effect Simracing Team19HCChampionship9McLaren Senna GTRJosé Ignacio/Jean-Paul van AerleLiam RancePauli AhonenRik van AerleJos AranedaOK
Rookie Monsters41HCWild Card: R539McLaren Senna GTRSimon MarshalMantas RekusMatthew BeavisHenry DruryTom Lombaerts
TeamRGPL50HCWild Card: R847McLaren Senna GTRDavid BeranekDavid BeranekTomas KutkaViktor SchenelAlexey Kutsak
Naja Racing Italia3HCChampionship46McLaren Senna GTRDaniele CiaccioloGiacomo LapadulaSalvatore ZitielloCiro IadiciccoPaul HoltDaniele Ciacciolo
HM Engineering30HCChampionship19McLaren Senna GTRHarris MuhammadHarris MuhammadRifqy AfiyatErick ChandraPedro DelgadoChris GonzalesOK
ELTA Customs31HCChampionship16McLaren Senna GTRElia TartariLorenzo De CiutiisDavide ArduiniAlberto CasalenaVincenzo RaiaFrancesco Geniale
Drillers Esports36HCWild Card: R67McLaren Senna GTRTimotej AndonovskiTimotej AndonovskiHenri Sinik
ERS Wild Card42HCWild Card: R5,R6,R712McLaren Senna GTRFrancesco GenialeFrancesco GenialeTonnie JansenPim Van Ark
Absolute Motorsport10HCChampionship13McLaren Senna GTRMarcello Caserta
Alessio Carrino
Andrea BettiniGianmaria ZerbatoAlex BeggiDavide RagniOK
Wave Freem eSports4HCChampionship1McLaren Senna GTRLorenzo Arisi
Lorenzo ArisiRiccardo CorazzariRens Klop
Daniele CannistraciOK
SimApex JR48P2Wild Card: R826Oreca O7Stijn PrinsStijn PrinsPascal EggertPeter Schooneman
Musto GD eSport47P2Wild Card: R835Oreca O7Michele MolleMichele MolleDaniele PrimaveraGennaro Deiulis
Drillers Esports46P2Wild Card: R850Oreca O7Joey VrolijkJoey VrolijkJaimy TatuheyIbraheem KhanHeadie Einz
360 Motorsports45P2Wild Card: R842Oreca O7Aiden WilliamsSanttu EnqvistHarry SmithTom Chassing
360 Motorsports44P2Wild Card: R836Oreca O7Aiden WilliamsAiden WilliamsLuca GrayMagnus Kunnerup
Asombk eSports43P2Wild Card: R844Oreca O7David SerraDavid SerraIlias FernandezMario Marquez
Wave Freem eSports11P2Championship20Oreca O7Lorenzo ArisiFederico SoaveMarco VinciulloDanilo SmeriglioDaniele CannistraciOK
G-Force Racing Team40P2Wild Card: R517Oreca O7Tom ChassingTom ChassingTeun LouerPaun Robert
Simracing Engineering37P2Wild Card: R5,R6,R88Oreca O7Andrea TerziAndrea TerziMattia GrigolonCarlo Ivaldi
Ground Effect Simracing Team +34P2Championship22Oreca O7José Ignacio/Jean-Paul van AerleSander BoumaGeorge WhitehouseJean-Paul van AerleFrans Jan RommeOK
Pescara ADG 216P2Championship27Oreca O7Antonio ManciniAdam MaguireAdriano OppeciniEros MasciulliStefano CavaciutiMichael Francesconi
Meta Spree Racing 220P2Wild Card: R72Oreca O7Martin PegoSergio MartinezClaudio CharlesCarlos Trillo
Royal Blue Racing29P2Championship4Oreca O7Matthew ClippArttu NieminenMiguel San MateoMax BarkleyJurica SlovinacOK
DriveGameSeat Racing Team28P2Championship33Oreca O7Hermann StocchiFrancesco MoranteAlessandro VerniLorenzo EmiliAlessandro Appolloni
AKR Simracing Team27P2Championship24Oreca O7Roberto PignataroRoberto PignataroNello PastorinoAlessandro OttavianiLuca D'AmelioRiccardo TarlazziOK
ARMS Simracing8P2Championship42Oreca O7Paolo PennimpedePaolo PennimpedeLuca FabbroGianluca De LucaSergio MambrettiAndrea MartinoOK
Meta Spree Racing21P2Wild Card: R711Oreca O7Martin PegoMartin PegoOrlando Lara
Absolute Motorsport 315P2Championship34Oreca O7Marcello CasertaGiampaolo FolegatiBiagio MilanoAlessandro QuintaièOK
[/vc_column_text]