CLASSIFICA PRO

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàTot
Lorenzo Arisi
ReBorn Racers1825252518111
Daniele CannistraciDust'N Race White25181802586
Hermann Stocchi
DriveGameSeat RT101515181573
Alessandro SpecchioPrivato046121234
Alessandro Puoti
Streetwise Scuderia eGT810120030
Enrico Di Loreto
HG Esports BlueBolt128100030
Leopoldo Varriale
NAJA Racing Italia40815027
Cristian Pasqual
HG Esports BlueBolt200101022
Lorenzo De CiutiisPrivato1648019
Matteo Ricci
Dust N Race White6004818
Marco Massetti
Musto Racing15000015
Tiziano BrioniMusto Racing01200012
Niky Lence
ReBorn Racers020608
Ivan GridelloNAJA Racing Italia000000
Sandro Mormina
NAJA Racing Italia000000
Salvatore ZitielloNAJA Racing Italia000000

CLASSIFICA RACER

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàTot
Alain Setola
ReBorn Racers DIRT25181818079
Valerio Ferraris
ARMS Simracing01515251873
Lorenzo Caponi
DriveGameSeat RT8252512070
Luca Fabbro
ARMS Simracing01012102557
Jacopo Di GregorioPrivato061061537
Ciro Iadicicco
NAJA Racing Italia Silver108015033
Andrea Bettini
Dust N Race Yellow61200018
Fabrizio Ninci
DS Motorsport184000000-418
Enrico Soglia
NAJA Racing Italia Junior15000015
Daniele Giuntini
DS Motorsport122000-410
Luigi Meola
NAJA Racing Italia Silver000808

CLASSIFICA GENT. DRIVERS

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàTot
Andrea Brunini
ReBorn Racers DIRT182582525101
Gianluca De Luca

The Rollovers Squadra Corse2522501567
Riccardo Fanti
RRC Team Fanatec121518121067
Carlo IvaldiPrivato #10180181854
Simone Gaido
RRC Team Fanatec01268834
Giampiero Deriu
RRC Green Team80156029
Davide RagniDust'n Race Yellow010015025
Massimiliano Marchioro
ReBorn Racers White08120020
Francesco Bianco
The Rollovers Squadra Corse100100020
Federico Marolla
Busters eRacing Team15000015
Vincenzo Raia
ELTA Customs00001212
Dario Arezzo
RRC Green Team4440012
Mauro Di Francesco
ReBorn Racers White10010011
Albino Guani
Privato66000000-48
Gabriele Merlonghi
RRC One210003
Daniele Ciacciolo
NAJA Racing Italia Junior000000
Doni BellafronteFach Auto Tech-Simracing000000

CLASSIFICA TEAM

RkTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàTot
ReBorn Racers1825252518111
DriveGameSeat Racing Team102527181595
Dust'N Race White31181802592
ReBorn Racers DIRT166161039
ARMS Simracing025121029
HG Esports BlueBolt12484028
Musto Racing151200027
Streetwise Scuderia eGT88100026
Privato 3 (Specchio)00081220
NAJA Racing Italia20215019
The Rollovers Squadra Corse400048
Privato 1 (Ivaldi)000066
Privato 2 (Ciutiis)010203
DS Motorsport100000-82
ELTA Customs000011
NAJA Racing Italia Silver000101
RRC Team Fanatec000000
RRC Green Team000000
Dust'N Race Yellow000000
RRC One000000
Busters eRacing Team000000
NAJA Racing Italia Junior000000
ReBorn Racers White000000
Privato 4 (Di Gregorio)000000
Fach Auto Tech-Simracing000000
Privato 5 (Guani)02000000-8-6
[/vc_column_text]