CLASSIFICA PRO

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàTot
Lorenzo Arisi
ReBorn Racers1825252518251825179
Hermann Stocchi
DriveGameSeat RT1015151815182515131
Daniele CannistraciDust'N Race White2518180250818112
Alessandro SpecchioPrivato046121215121071
Lorenzo De CiutiisPrivato1648010101251
Enrico Di Loreto
HG Esports BlueBolt128100000030
Alessandro Puoti
Streetwise Scuderia eGT8101200000-228
Leopoldo Varriale
NAJA Racing Italia40815000027
Matteo Ricci
Dust N Race White6004800624
Riccardo VincenziMusto Racing00000015823
Cristian Pasqual
HG Esports BlueBolt2001010000-220
Marco Massetti
Musto Racing15000000015
Tiziano BrioniMusto Racing01200000012
Ivan GridelloNAJA Racing Italia00000120012
Niky Lence
ReBorn Racers020600008
Salvatore ZitielloNAJA Racing Italia000000000
Sandro Mormina
NAJA Racing Italia000000000

CLASSIFICA RACER

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàTot
Lorenzo Caponi
DriveGameSeat RT82525120251025130
Alain Setola
ReBorn Racers DIRT25181818002512116
Valerio Ferraris
ARMS Simracing01515251818150106
Luca Fabbro
ARMS Simracing0101210251512892
Jacopo Di GregorioPrivato06106151081065
Ciro Iadicicco
NAJA Racing Italia Silver10801501201863
Andrea Bettini
Dust N Race Yellow612000001533
Luigi Meola
NAJA Racing Italia Silver00080018026
Fabrizio Ninci
DS Motorsport184000000-418
Enrico Soglia
NAJA Racing Italia Junior15000000015
Daniele Giuntini
DS Motorsport122000000-410

CLASSIFICA GENT. DRIVERS

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàTot
Andrea Brunini
ReBorn Racers DIRT182582518252518162
Gianluca De Luca

The Rollovers Squadra Corse2522501588083
Carlo IvaldiPrivato #1018018251001283
Riccardo Fanti
RRC Team Fanatec1215181210015082
Giampiero Deriu
RRC Green Team80156012121063
Davide RagniDust'n Race Yellow01001501501555
Massimiliano Marchioro
ReBorn Racers White081200462555
Simone Gaido
RRC Team Fanatec012688018052
Daniele Ciacciolo
NAJA Racing Italia Junior00000184830
Mauro Di Francesco
ReBorn Racers White100100010021
Francesco Bianco
The Rollovers Squadra Corse1001000000-218
Vincenzo Raia
ELTA Customs00001200012
Dario Arezzo
RRC Green Team4440000012
Federico Marolla
Busters eRacing Team150000000-411
Gabriele Merlonghi
RRC One210006009
Albino Guani
Privato66000000-48
Doni BellafronteFach Auto Tech-Simracing000000000

CLASSIFICA TEAM

RkTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàTot
ReBorn Racers1825252518251825179
DriveGameSeat Racing Team1025271815332525178
Dust'N Race White3118180250018110
ReBorn Racers DIRT166166413456
ARMS Simracing0251212186055
Privato 3 (Specchio)0008121010848
NAJA Racing Italia20215080027
Musto Racing151200000027
HG Esports BlueBolt124840000-424
Privato 2 (Ciutiis)01020081223
Streetwise Scuderia eGT881000000-422
NAJA Racing Italia Silver0001026110
Privato 1 (Ivaldi)000080008
ReBorn Racers White000000066
The Rollovers Squadra Corse40004000-44
Busters eRacing Team110000000-83
DS Motorsport100000000-82
NAJA Racing Italia Junior000001001
ELTA Customs000010001
RRC Team Fanatec000000000
Dust'N Race Yellow000000000
RRC One000000000
Privato 4 (Di Gregorio)000000000
RRC Green Team000000000
Fach Auto Tech-Simracing000000000
Privato 5 (Guani)02000000-8-6
[/vc_column_text]