DIVISIONE EUROPA

CATEGORIA PRO

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Danilo SantoroSamsung MorningStars1512151215121512151532143
Luca MorelliSajanRacingTeam6812581061012885
Mattia IzzoGTWR CarMan1215510365861080
Marco SlanziDeko Motor Sport1010106481065675
Pierluca AmatoSamsung MorningStars003312151115002364
Christian MannuRacingON3866151000-1081255
Dario De VitaBlueBolt Racing0388608010043
Manlio LiguoriShark Team442024404529
Silvio GaglianoneSajanRacingTeam524455000025
Alessio MazzettoAKR Simracing Team35000000008

CATEGORIA PRO AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Luca MobilioMusto Racing151246121515121012113
Pierluigi ZampinoELTA Customs86614151028151534106
Davide Arduiniprivato121031210125108688
Alessandro TestaBOX334512106465121074
Matteo BiassoSim League68884510150569
Alessandro MiragliaVIG Racing Team3155458006854
Giuliano DesperatiDeko Motor Sport501558600001141
Lorenzo CaponiTexas Squadra Corse104103005600139
Francesco De PasqualeReparto Corse00000000000
Alberto FracassoGTWR CarMan00000000000

CATEGORIA AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6P1P2Tot
Luca TommasiHunters Racing Team1215101510151515151523142
Claudio MambrettiBOX33101015815010612122100
Federico SoaveFreem K32 Racing888108126810886
Giancarlo GarbinBOX3356126121012105684
Stefano CippiccianiHunters Racing Team151251200012661271
Nicola ManganiKaktux Racing Team656508000030
Riccardo AlittaWitchwood JF000000858526
Francesco CelentanoMennato Boffa Sim Racing00000000000
Matteo DesideriPrivato00000000000
Andrea Vincenziprivato00000000000

DIVISIONE NORD AMERICA

CATEGORIA PRO

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Paolo MuiàRacingON3151501215151115121533131
Amos LauritoSamsung MorningStars10121515121261015121120
Luca TozzatoSamsung MorningStars00768544101054
Michele MorelliItalia Racing Team50401081088053
Walter PonzoItalia Racing Team6088510850050
Daniel SaviniRacingON3120610000000129
Fabio DianaGTWR CarMan81010000000028
Patrick SelvaRacingON30000001510001127
Alessandro Del PeroMilano Corse000066560023
Marco MassettiMusto Racing005500000010

CATEGORIA PRO AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
William BarbosaBOX331510121515101212151532136
Kikko GalbiatiFreem K32 Racing156151212124066290
Samuele SchiaviniDeko Motor Sport106008151515012384
Angelo Pellegrinoprivato128810001010101078
Silvio SaladdinoVIG Racing Team61210656868875
Mirko LanfranchiOrnitorinco Corse80681085812570
Elia MariniDeko Motor Sport12150060000033
Danilo GinnariD2D Racing Team580000000013
Paolo ToppiSimDrive Italia00000000000
Roberto DondaSajanRacingTeam00000000000

CATEGORIA AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Carmelo RolloRace4Fun81210631510151021395
Alberto Casalenaprivato001511261512121285
Davide OcchettoRace4Fun015128683368170
Davide LosioGhepardino racing Team60015154061533168
Pierluigi LelyOrnitorinco Corse1000108012881066
Momo Tesiprivato5603510585451
Riccardo SicaRace4Fun058425842644
Andrea MeneselloApex Team Racing004121000001541
Luca AlbertiD2D Racing Team45654120000137
Francesco Citoprivato445200454533

DIVISIONE ASIA

CATEGORIA PRO

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Luca LosioGhepardino racing Team1012121515121015151523136
Daniele PasqualiSamsung MorningStars06151212151512121231115
Armando OrtenziVirtual Drivers Alliance85858688101076
Stefano PresentiSamsung MorningStars58661010650056
Luigi Di LorenzoSamsung MorningStars12150000121000150
Raffaele PisaniSajanRacingTeam6310868530049
Jonathan Cecottoprivato15100000000025
Davide LevantiniGTWR CarMan4401000000018
Diego CassaraGTWR CarMan00000000000
Luca Rosmarinoprivato00000000000

CATEGORIA PRO AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Emanuele Del PeroMilano Corse1088815121515151011118
Mauro MariottiOrnitorinco Corse55106101010121012191
Luca RagusaThe Rollovers12151215121500002285
Flavio GiunchiItalia Racing Team6100100012012151167
Alessandro AltoéBusters Junior Team15121512008000163
Riccardo Paggiprivato860000000014
Andrea MoroniHunters Racing Team00000000000
Francesco AsciuttoL.a.n.D. RacingTeam00000000000
Eros Femminelliprivato00000000000
Sebastiano Contarinoprivato00000000000

CATEGORIA AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Nicola MuraWolf Racing Team1012121515101515151521137
Federico PaggiBOX3315381210856108186
Giuseppe BonomoloBlue Bolt Racing1251530012108121179
Cosimo AccotiShark Team6155801264121078
Matteo CanziBOX333004121281200152
Sebastian CavarraHunters Racing Team581010004800348
Stefan AlbaneseMusto Racing Team41005865500144
Stefano GaleazzoGhepardino Racing Team244265330029
Luca MarlettaAKR Simracing Team866600000026
Rino MelilloSimDrive Italia00000000000

CLASSIFICHE GENERALI

Classifiche valide per l’assegnazione dei premi finali

CATEGORIA PRO

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6Final 1Final 2Tot
Danilo SantoroSamsung MorningStars2927282732143
Luca LosioGhepardino racing Team2228282632136
Paolo MuiàRacingON33113322629131
Amos LauritoSamsung MorningStars2231241627120
Daniele PasqualiSamsung MorningStars728282824115
Luca MorelliSajanRacingTeam141718162085
Mattia IzzoGTWR CarMan27159131680
Armando OrtenziVirtual Drivers Alliance131314162076
Marco SlanziDeko Motor Sport201612161175
Pierluca AmatoSamsung MorningStars082828064
Stefano PresentiSamsung MorningStars13122011056
Christian MannuRacingON3142110-102055
Luca TozzatoSamsung MorningStars0131382054
Michele MorelliItalia Racing Team541818853
Luigi Di LorenzoSamsung MorningStars280022050
Walter PonzoItalia Racing Team6161513050
Raffaele PisaniSajanRacingTeam918148049
Dario De VitaBlueBolt Racing316681043
Manlio LiguoriShark Team8264929
Daniel SaviniRacingON3131600029
Fabio DianaGTWR CarMan181000028
Patrick SelvaRacingON300027027
Silvio GaglianoneSajanRacingTeam78100025
Jonathan Cecottoprivato25000025
Alessandro Del PeroMilano Corse001211023
Davide LevantiniGTWR CarMan81000018
Marco MassettiMusto Racing01000010
Alessio MazzettoAKR Simracing Team800008
Diego CassaraGTWR CarMan000000
Luca Rosmarinoprivato000000

CATEGORIA PRO AM

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6Final 1Final 2Tot
William BarbosaBOX332727262432136
Emanuele Del PeroMilano Corse1816273225118
Luca MobilioMusto Racing2710272722113
Pierluigi ZampinoELTA Customs1421271232106
Mauro MariottiOrnitorinco Corse101720222291
Kikko GalbiatiFreem K32 Racing21282451290
Davide Arduiniprivato221522151488
Luca RagusaThe Rollovers2927290085
Samuele SchiaviniDeko Motor Sport16124311284
Angelo Pellegrinoprivato20180202078
Silvio SaladdinoVIG Racing Team181611141675
Alessandro TestaBOX3392210112274
Mirko LanfranchiOrnitorinco Corse81418131770
Matteo BiassoSim League1416925569
Flavio GiunchiItalia Racing Team16100122967
Alessandro AltoéBusters Junior Team272808063
Alessandro MiragliaVIG Racing Team1891301454
Giuliano DesperatiDeko Motor Sport621140041
Lorenzo CaponiTexas Squadra Corse1513011039
Elia MariniDeko Motor Sport27060033
Riccardo Paggiprivato14000014
Danilo GinnariD2D Racing Team13000013
Alberto FracassoGTWR CarMan000000
Francesco De PasqualeReparto Corse000000
Andrea MoroniHunters Racing Team000000
Eros Femminelliprivato000000
Paolo ToppiSimDrive Italia000000
Roberto DondaSajanRacingTeam000000
Francesco AsciuttoL.a.n.D. RacingTeam000000
Sebastiano Contarinoprivato000000

CATEGORIA AM

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6Final 1Final 2Tot
Luca TommasiHunters Racing Team2725263232142
Nicola MuraWolf Racing Team2229253031137
Claudio MambrettiBOX332024161624100
Carmelo RolloRace4Fun211618261495
Federico PaggiBOX33192018111886
Alberto Casalenaprivato01618272485
Giancarlo GarbinBOX33111822221184
Federico SoaveFreem K32 Racing161817141883
Giuseppe BonomoloBlue Bolt Racing18180232079
Cosimo AccotiShark Team211312102278
Stefano CippiccianiHunters Racing Team29182101271
Davide OcchettoRace4Fun16201461470
Davide LosioGhepardino racing Team6162171868
Pierluigi LelyOrnitorinco Corse10108201866
Matteo CanziBOX33342520052
Momo Tesiprivato1131513951
Sebastian CavarraHunters Racing Team1320014148
Riccardo SicaRace4Fun512712844
Stefan AlbaneseMusto Racing Team1451510044
Andrea MeneselloApex Team Racing0161001541
Luca AlbertiD2D Racing Team912160037
Francesco Citoprivato8709933
Nicola ManganiKaktux Racing Team111180030
Stefano GaleazzoGhepardino Racing Team66116029
Riccardo AlittaWitchwood JF000131326
Luca MarlettaAKR Simracing Team141200026
Francesco CelentanoMennato Boffa Sim Racing000000
Andrea Vincenziprivato000000
Matteo Desideriprivato000000
Rino MelilloSimDrive Italia000000
X