DIVISIONE EUROPA

CATEGORIA PRO

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Danilo SantoroSamsung MorningStars15121512151215121515121533171
Luca MorelliSajanRacingTeam681258106101288699
Mattia IzzoGTWR CarMan121551036586106894
Pierluca AmatoSamsung MorningStars0033121511150010102384
Marco SlanziDeko Motor Sport101010648106563078
Christian MannuRacingON3866151000-108120055
Dario De VitaBlueBolt Racing038860801005553
Manlio LiguoriShark Team44202440454437
Silvio GaglianoneSajanRacingTeam52445500000025
Alessio MazzettoAKR Simracing Team3500000000008
Niko PasoliniRacingON3000000000015121

CATEGORIA PRO AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Pierluigi ZampinoELTA Customs866141510281515151545138
Luca MobilioMusto Racing151246121515121012212127
Davide Arduiniprivato12103121012510861010108
Alessandro TestaBOX33451210646512102076
Alessandro MiragliaVIG Racing Team315545800688870
Matteo BiassoSim League6888451015050069
Lorenzo CaponiDGS Racing Team104103005600126157
Giuliano DesperatiDeko Motor Sport50155860000001141
Francesco De PasqualeReparto Corse0000000000000
Alberto FracassoGTWR CarMan0000000000000

CATEGORIA AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6P1P2Tot
Luca TommasiHunters Racing Team12151015101515151515151534174
Claudio MambrettiBOX33101015815010612121082118
Federico SoaveFreem K32 Racing8881081268108612104
Giancarlo GarbinBOX33561261210121056810102
Stefano CippiccianiHunters Racing Team151251200012661201283
Nicola ManganiKaktux Racing Team65650800000030
Riccardo AlittaWitchwood JF00000085850026
Francesco CelentanoMennato Boffa Sim Racing0000000000000
Matteo DesideriPrivato0000000000000
Andrea Vincenziprivato0000000000000

DIVISIONE NORD AMERICA

CATEGORIA PRO

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Paolo MuiàRacingON31515012151511151215151534162
Amos LauritoSamsung MorningStars101215151212610151210101140
Luca TozzatoSamsung MorningStars0076854410108668
Michele MorelliItalia Racing Team5040108108800053
Patrick SelvaRacingON300000015100012122152
Walter PonzoItalia Racing Team608851085000050
Daniel SaviniRacingON312061000000000129
Fabio DianaGTWR CarMan8101000000000028
Alessandro Del PeroMilano Corse00006656000023
Marco MassettiMusto Racing00550000000010
Dario AndreoniRacingON3000000000068

CATEGORIA PRO AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
William BarbosaBOX3315101215151012121515151542167
Kikko GalbiatiFreem K32 Racing156151212124066121021113
Samuele SchiaviniDeko Motor Sport1060081515150128123104
Silvio SaladdinoVIG Racing Team61210656868810893
Angelo Pellegrinoprivato12881000101010106690
Mirko LanfranchiOrnitorinco Corse8068108581255580
Elia MariniDeko Motor Sport1215006000000033
Danilo GinnariD2D Racing Team58000000000013
Paolo ToppiSimDrive Italia0000000000000
Roberto DondaSajanRacingTeam0000000000000

CATEGORIA AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Alberto Casalenaprivato0015112615121212128105
Carmelo RolloRace4Fun81210631510151028014104
Davide LosioGhepardino racing Team600151540615310103188
Pierluigi LelyOrnitorinco Corse100010801288104474
Davide OcchettoRace4Fun01512868336800170
Francesco Citoprivato44520045451515164
Momo Tesiprivato560351058545561
Riccardo SicaRace4Fun05842584266656
Andrea MeneselloApex Team Racing004121000001501253
Luca AlbertiD2D Racing Team4565412000003140

DIVISIONE ASIA

CATEGORIA PRO

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Luca LosioGhepardino racing Team10121215151210151515151534168
Daniele PasqualiSamsung MorningStars061512121515121212121231139
Armando OrtenziVirtual Drivers Alliance858586881010101096
Stefano PresentiSamsung MorningStars5866101065000056
Luigi Di LorenzoSamsung MorningStars1215000012100000150
Raffaele PisaniSajanRacingTeam631086853000049
Jonathan Cecottoprivato1510000000000025
Davide LevantiniGTWR CarMan440100000000018
Diego CassaraGTWR CarMan0000000000000
Luca Rosmarinoprivato0000000000000

CATEGORIA PRO AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Emanuele Del PeroMilano Corse10888151215151510151522150
Mauro MariottiOrnitorinco Corse5510610101012101210121113
Flavio GiunchiItalia Racing Team61001000120121512101189
Luca RagusaThe Rollovers1215121512150000002285
Alessandro AltoéBusters Junior Team1512151200800000163
Riccardo Paggiprivato86000000000014
Andrea MoroniHunters Racing Team0000000000000
Francesco AsciuttoL.a.n.D. RacingTeam0000000000000
Eros Femminelliprivato0000000000000
Sebastiano Contarinoprivato0000000000000

CATEGORIA AM

RkDriverTeamR1R1R2R2R3R3R4R4R5R5R6R6Pole 1Pole 2Tot
Nicola MuraWolf Racing Team10121215151015151515151532169
Federico PaggiBOX33153812108561088121106
Giuseppe BonomoloBlue Bolt Racing1251530012108121281199
Cosimo AccotiShark Team615580126412105083
Matteo CanziBOX3330041212812001010172
Stefan AlbaneseMusto Racing Team4100586550060150
Sebastian CavarraHunters Racing Team58101000480000348
Stefano GaleazzoGhepardino Racing Team24426533000029
Luca MarlettaAKR Simracing Team86660000000026
Rino MelilloSimDrive Italia0000000000000

CLASSIFICHE GENERALI

Classifiche valide per l’assegnazione dei premi finali

CATEGORIA PRO

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6Final 1Final 2Tot
Danilo SantoroSamsung MorningStars2927282732281210193
Luca LosioGhepardino racing Team2228282632321012190
Paolo MuiàRacingON331133226293176175
Amos LauritoSamsung MorningStars22312416272068154
Daniele PasqualiSamsung MorningStars7282828242425146
Armando OrtenziVirtual Drivers Alliance13131416202031100
Luca MorelliSajanRacingTeam1417181620140099
Mattia IzzoGTWR CarMan271591316140094
Pierluca AmatoSamsung MorningStars0828280200084
Patrick SelvaRacingON300027025161684
Marco SlanziDeko Motor Sport201612161130078
Luca TozzatoSamsung MorningStars01313820145376
Christian MannuRacingON3142110-102004261
Stefano PresentiSamsung MorningStars13122011000056
Michele MorelliItalia Racing Team541818800053
Dario De VitaBlueBolt Racing3166810100053
Walter PonzoItalia Racing Team6161513000050
Luigi Di LorenzoSamsung MorningStars280022000050
Raffaele PisaniSajanRacingTeam918148000049
Manlio LiguoriShark Team8264980037
Daniel SaviniRacingON3131600000029
Fabio DianaGTWR CarMan181000000028
Silvio GaglianoneSajanRacingTeam78100000025
Jonathan Cecottoprivato25000000025
Alessandro Del PeroMilano Corse001211000023
Davide LevantiniGTWR CarMan81000000018
Marco MassettiMusto Racing01000000010
Alessio MazzettoAKR Simracing Team800000008
Diego CassaraGTWR CarMan000000000
Luca Rosmarinoprivato000000000
Niko PasoliniRacingON3000002800
Dario AndreoniRacingON3000001414

CATEGORIA PRO AM

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6Final 1Final 2Tot
William BarbosaBOX33272726243231412183
Pierluigi ZampinoELTA Customs1421271232321616170
Emanuele Del PeroMilano Corse18162732253250155
Davide Arduiniprivato2215221514201210130
Luca MobilioMusto Racing27102727221400127
Kikko GalbiatiFreem K32 Racing2128245122320115
Mauro MariottiOrnitorinco Corse10172022222200113
Samuele SchiaviniDeko Motor Sport1612431122002106
Silvio SaladdinoVIG Racing Team18161114161863102
Flavio GiunchiItalia Racing Team161001229221494
Angelo Pellegrinoprivato201802020140193
Alessandro MiragliaVIG Racing Team189130141610888
Luca RagusaThe Rollovers2927290000085
Alessandro TestaBOX3392210112223685
Mirko LanfranchiOrnitorinco Corse814181317100080
Lorenzo CaponiDGS Racing Team15130110188570
Matteo BiassoSim League1416925500069
Alessandro AltoéBusters Junior Team272808000063
Giuliano DesperatiDeko Motor Sport621140000041
Elia MariniDeko Motor Sport27060000033
Riccardo Paggiprivato14000000014
Danilo GinnariD2D Racing Team13000000013
Eros Femminelliprivato000000000
Francesco AsciuttoL.a.n.D. RacingTeam000000000
Alberto FracassoGTWR CarMan000000000
Andrea MoroniHunters Racing Team000000000
Paolo ToppiSimDrive Italia000000000
Roberto DondaSajanRacingTeam000000000
Francesco De PasqualeReparto Corse000000000
Sebastiano Contarinoprivato000000000

CATEGORIA AM

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6Final 1Final 2Tot
Nicola MuraWolf Racing Team2229253031321210191
Luca TommasiHunters Racing Team27252632323248186
Carmelo RolloRace4Fun211618261491512131
Claudio MambrettiBOX3320241616241862126
Alberto Casalenaprivato01618272422106123
Federico PaggiBOX3319201811182054115
Giancarlo GarbinBOX3311182222111800102
Federico SoaveFreem K32 Racing16181714181800101
Davide LosioGhepardino racing Team6162171815215100
Giuseppe BonomoloBlue Bolt Racing181802320200099
Cosimo AccotiShark Team211312102251084
Stefano CippiccianiHunters Racing Team291821012120083
Matteo CanziBOX333425200204581
Pierluigi LelyOrnitorinco Corse10108201880175
Davide OcchettoRace4Fun16201461400070
Momo Tesiprivato11315139110365
Francesco Citoprivato87099310064
Riccardo SicaRace4Fun5127128140058
Sebastian CavarraHunters Racing Team1320014108056
Andrea MeneselloApex Team Racing01610015120053
Stefan AlbaneseMusto Racing Team1451510060050
Luca AlbertiD2D Racing Team912160030040
Nicola ManganiKaktux Racing Team111180000030
Stefano GaleazzoGhepardino Racing Team66116000029
Riccardo AlittaWitchwood JF000131300026
Luca MarlettaAKR Simracing Team141200000026
Andrea Vincenziprivato000000000
Matteo Desideriprivato000000000
Rino MelilloSimDrive Italia000000000
Francesco CelentanoMennato Boffa Sim Racing000000000
X