CLASSIFICA Piloti

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàBonusTot
Riccardo CorazzariPulse Motorsport25502525252533020228
Daniele CannistraciDust'n Race Yellow151184300502510162
Riccardo Vincenzi
Musto Racing1036122201242114131
Andrea Sammartino
Pulse Motorsport030022151528122124
Eros MasciulliPescara SHS00041812739190
Giuseppe Laino
Pescara SHS2220000223177
Matteo BoschettiMusto Racing0220400162365
Herman StocchiDrive Game Seat00023018010253
Francesco De Pasquale
RCC Reparto Corse6164100011653
Francesco Morante
Drive Game Seat18015001042150
Stefano ZanrossoHG BlueBolt00033804045
Simone IennacoDrive Game Seat862141000040
Adriano OppeciniPescara SHS1201000612132
Giacomo LapadulaNaja Racing Italia14004012021
Marco Lo IaconoForce Racing Team00801200121
Lorenzo RossiRCC Reparto Corse04000001014
Nicola Pagani
Tomelli Racing Team4202140013
Andrea GandossiTomelli Racing Team010060018
Andrea SogniDustn'Race White006002008
Filippo CaneoHG BlueBolt000008008
Enrico FettaRCC Yellow000000088
Matteo RicciDust'n Race White060000006
Paolo PennimpedeARMS Simracing020020004
Mario SangiorgiForce Racing Team000000044
Giacomo NogheraPescara Corse001000001

CLASSIFICA Team

RkTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàBonusTot
Pulse Motorsport258025474040611222352
Musto Racing10581226012204414196
Dust'N Race Yellow15119430050259162
Pescara SHS142210418728412146
DriveGameSeat Racing Team266173710284123143
RCC Reparto Corse62041000126067
Pescara Corse0010002231054
HG BlueBolt000338840053
Force Racing Team008012005025
NAJA Racing Italia140040120021
Tomelli Racing Team43027401021
Dust'N Race White06600200014
RCC Reparto Corse Yellow0000000808
ARMS Simracing0200200004