CLASSIFICA Piloti

RkDriverTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàBonusTot
Riccardo CorazzariPulse Motorsport2550252525253320228
Daniele CannistraciDust'n Race Yellow151184300507134
Andrea Sammartino
Pulse Motorsport0300221515282112
Riccardo Vincenzi
Musto Racing10361222012412108
Eros MasciulliPescara SHS00041812750
Francesco Morante
Drive Game Seat1801500104148
Giuseppe Laino
Pescara SHS22200002246
Stefano ZanrossoHG BlueBolt0003380445
Herman StocchiDrive Game Seat000230180243
Matteo BoschettiMusto Racing02204001642
Simone IennacoDrive Game Seat86214100040
Francesco De Pasquale
RCC Reparto Corse61641000137
Adriano OppeciniPescara SHS120100061130
Giacomo LapadulaNaja Racing Italia1400401221
Marco Lo IaconoForce Racing Team0080120020
Nicola Pagani
Tomelli Racing Team420214013
Filippo CaneoHG BlueBolt00000808
Andrea SogniDustn'Race White00600208
Andrea GandossiTomelli Racing Team01006007
Matteo RicciDust'n Race White06000006
Paolo PennimpedeARMS Simracing02002004
Lorenzo RossiRCC Reparto Corse04000004
Giacomo NogheraPescara Corse00100001

CLASSIFICA Team

RkTeamR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8PenalitàBonusTot
Pulse Motorsport2580254740406122340
Musto Racing105812260122012150
Dust'N Race Yellow151194300506134
DriveGameSeat Racing Team2661737102843131
Pescara SHS1422104187281104
HG BlueBolt00033884053
RCC Reparto Corse620410001041
Pescara Corse00100022023
NAJA Racing Italia14004012021
Force Racing Team00801200020
Tomelli Racing Team4302740020
Dust'N Race White0660020014
ARMS Simracing020020004